Train G767 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7669/G7672(亳州南-温州南)  G7670/G7671(平阳-淮南南)  G7673/G7676(合肥南-宁波)  G7674/G7675(温州南-合肥南)  G7675/G7674(台州-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G767 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1214Km
Arr. Time 16:43 Dep. Time 22:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY506.5/US$71
Soft CNY810.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G767 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 16:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G767 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 17:23 17:25 40m 149 US$10US$15
G767 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:43 17:45 1h0m 206 US$13US$21
G767 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:11 18:13 1h28m 313 US$20US$32
G767 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:30 18:32 1h47m 363 US$23US$38
G767 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:47 18:51 2h4m 383 US$25US$40
G767 7 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 19:25 19:26 2h42m 512 US$33US$53
G767 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:42 19:43 2h59m 563 US$36US$58
G767 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:10 20:12 3h27m 681 US$43US$69
G767 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 21:14 21:17 4h31m 928 US$57US$92
G767 11 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 21:26 21:27 4h43m 941 US$58US$93
G767 12 ZhaoDong (肇东) 21:43 21:44 5h0m 990 US$60US$97
G767 13 DaQingXi (大庆西) 22:16 22:18 5h33m 1098 US$66US$105
G767 14 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:54 Final arrival 6h11m 1214 US$71US$114