Train G7670/G7671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7670/G7671 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
平阳-淮南南(1day)
Arrival 平阳 Departure 淮南南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1178Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 14:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY407.5/US$57
Soft CNY670.5/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7670/G7671 1 PingYang (平阳) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7670/G7671 2 RuiAn (瑞安) 07:59 08:01 9m 17 US$1US$2
G7670/G7671 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 08:14 08:16 24m 40 US$2US$3
G7670/G7671 4 WenLing (温岭) 08:51 08:53 1h1m 139 US$7US$11
G7670/G7671 5 LinHai (临海) 09:11 09:13 1h21m 186 US$9US$15
G7670/G7671 6 FengHua (奉化) 09:47 09:49 1h57m 277 US$14US$22
G7670/G7671 7 NingBo (宁波) 10:08 10:13 2h18m 315 US$16US$25
G7670/G7671 8 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:39 10:41 2h49m 396 US$21US$34
G7670/G7671 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:52 10:54 3h2m 427 US$23US$37
G7670/G7671 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:12 11:14 3h22m 470 US$26US$42
G7670/G7671 11 DeQing (德清) 11:27 11:32 3h37m 505 US$28US$46
G7670/G7671 12 ChangXing (长兴) 11:49 11:51 3h59m 561 US$32US$52
G7670/G7671 13 YiXing (宜兴) 12:04 12:06 4h14m 597 US$34US$56
G7670/G7671 14 LiYang (溧阳) 12:17 12:19 4h27m 628 US$36US$59
G7670/G7671 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:45 12:51 4h55m 940 US$56US$90
G7670/G7671 16 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:11 13:13 5h21m 996 US$0US$0
G7670/G7671 17 HeFei (合肥) 13:53 14:03 6h3m 880 US$65US$106
G7670/G7671 18 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 14:16 14:18 6h26m 902 US$53US$87
G7670/G7671 19 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 14:37 Final arrival 6h47m 1178 US$0US$0