Train G7670/G7671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7670/G7671 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 淮南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1200/US$176
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$57
Soft CNY577.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7670/G7671 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7670/G7671 2 PingYang (平阳) 07:48 07:50 10m -1 US$0US$0
G7670/G7671 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 07:59 08:01 21m 34 US$2US$3
G7670/G7671 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 08:14 08:16 36m 57 US$3US$5
G7670/G7671 5 WenLing (温岭) 08:51 08:53 1h13m 156 US$8US$13
G7670/G7671 6 LinHai (临海) 09:11 09:13 1h33m 203 US$10US$17
G7670/G7671 7 FengHua (奉化) 09:47 09:49 2h9m 294 US$15US$24
G7670/G7671 8 NingBo (宁波) 10:08 10:13 2h30m 342 US$17US$27
G7670/G7671 9 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:39 10:41 3h1m 413 US$22US$37
G7670/G7671 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:52 10:54 3h14m 454 US$25US$40
G7670/G7671 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:12 11:14 3h34m 497 US$28US$45
G7670/G7671 12 DeQing (德清) 11:27 11:32 3h49m 532 US$27US$39
G7670/G7671 13 ChangXing (长兴) 11:49 11:51 4h11m 578 US$34US$55
G7670/G7671 14 YiXing (宜兴) 12:04 12:06 4h26m 624 US$35US$57
G7670/G7671 15 LiYang (溧阳) 12:17 12:19 4h39m 655 US$34US$56
G7670/G7671 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:45 12:52 5h7m 848 US$54US$89
G7670/G7671 17 HeFei (合肥) 13:48 14:03 6h10m 907 US$51US$75
G7670/G7671 18 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 14:16 14:18 6h38m 1006 US$53US$77
G7670/G7671 19 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 14:36 Final arrival 6h58m 986 US$57US$85