Train G7673/G7676 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7673/G7676 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 17:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY346.5/US$51
Soft CNY572/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7673/G7676 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7673/G7676 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:52 13:55 35m 98 US$6US$7
G7673/G7676 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:16 14:26 59m 154 US$10US$16
G7673/G7676 4 JiangNing (江宁) 14:34 14:42 1h17m 166 US$12US$18
G7673/G7676 5 LiShui (溧水) 14:55 14:57 1h38m 200 US$13US$21
G7673/G7676 6 YiXing (宜兴) 15:19 15:21 2h2m 283 US$19US$30
G7673/G7676 7 ChangXing (长兴) 15:33 15:35 2h16m 322 US$22US$35
G7673/G7676 8 HuZhou (湖州) 15:44 15:46 2h27m 339 US$22US$37
G7673/G7676 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:07 16:11 2h50m 410 US$41US$66
G7673/G7676 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:44 16:47 3h27m 516 US$33US$52
G7673/G7676 11 NingBo (宁波) 17:07 Final arrival 3h50m 568 US$51US$84