Train G7673/G7676 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7673/G7676 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 13:18 Dep. Time 17:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY346.5/US$49
Soft CNY572/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7673/G7676 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 13:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7673/G7676 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:10 14:28 52m 154 US$9US$15
G7673/G7676 3 JiangNing (江宁) 14:36 14:42 1h18m 166 US$11US$18
G7673/G7676 4 LiShui (溧水) 14:55 14:57 1h37m 200 US$12US$20
G7673/G7676 5 YiXing (宜兴) 15:19 15:21 2h1m 283 US$18US$29
G7673/G7676 6 HuZhou (湖州) 15:37 15:39 2h19m 339 US$21US$35
G7673/G7676 7 DeQing (德清) 15:53 15:55 2h35m 375 US$23US$34
G7673/G7676 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:08 16:11 2h50m 410 US$39US$64
G7673/G7676 9 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:44 16:47 3h26m 516 US$32US$50
G7673/G7676 10 NingBo (宁波) 17:07 Final arrival 3h49m 568 US$49US$81