Train G7673/G7676 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7673/G7676 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 13:18 Dep. Time 17:09 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY249/US$37
Soft CNY390/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7673/G7676 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 13:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7673/G7676 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:53 13:56 35m 98 US$6US$7
G7673/G7676 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:17 14:26 59m 154 US$9US$11
G7673/G7676 4 JiangNing (江宁) 14:34 14:42 1h16m 166 US$12US$18
G7673/G7676 5 LiShui (溧水) 14:55 14:57 1h37m 200 US$12US$16
G7673/G7676 6 YiXing (宜兴) 15:19 15:21 2h1m 283 US$18US$25
G7673/G7676 7 ChangXing (长兴) 15:33 15:35 2h15m 322 US$22US$35
G7673/G7676 8 HuZhou (湖州) 15:44 15:46 2h26m 339 US$21US$32
G7673/G7676 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:07 16:09 2h49m 410 US$40US$61
G7673/G7676 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:27 16:29 3h9m 456 US$29US$45
G7673/G7676 11 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:47 16:49 3h29m 516 US$33US$52
G7673/G7676 12 NingBo (宁波) 17:09 Final arrival 3h51m 568 US$37US$57