Train G7674/G7675 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7674/G7675 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 843Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 13:03 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345/US$51
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7674/G7675 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7674/G7675 2 YongJia (永嘉) 07:13 07:15 9m 18 US$1US$2
G7674/G7675 3 WenLing (温岭) 07:45 07:47 41m 99 US$5US$8
G7674/G7675 4 TaiZhou (台州) 07:58 08:00 54m 123 US$6US$10
G7674/G7675 5 LinHai (临海) 08:11 08:13 1h7m 146 US$8US$12
G7674/G7675 6 NingHai (宁海) 08:35 08:37 1h31m 203 US$10US$17
G7674/G7675 7 NingBo (宁波) 09:07 09:13 2h3m 275 US$14US$23
G7674/G7675 8 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:32 09:35 2h28m 324 US$17US$28
G7674/G7675 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:53 09:55 2h49m 387 US$22US$35
G7674/G7675 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:13 10:17 3h9m 582 US$20US$33
G7674/G7675 11 HuZhou (湖州) 10:38 10:40 3h34m 408 US$25US$41
G7674/G7675 12 ChangXing (长兴) 10:49 10:51 3h45m 673 US$26US$44
G7674/G7675 13 YiXing (宜兴) 11:04 11:06 4h0m 709 US$29US$48
G7674/G7675 14 LiYang (溧阳) 11:17 11:19 4h13m 740 US$35US$58
G7674/G7675 15 JiangNing (江宁) 11:42 11:44 4h38m 826 US$41US$68
G7674/G7675 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:52 11:58 4h48m 838 US$42US$69
G7674/G7675 17 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:19 12:21 5h15m 871 US$41US$66
G7674/G7675 18 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:03 Final arrival 5h59m 843 US$51US$80