Train G7674/G7675 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7674/G7675 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$50
Soft CNY579/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7674/G7675 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7674/G7675 2 TaiZhou (台州) 07:57 08:00 42m 123 US$6US$10
G7674/G7675 3 LinHai (临海) 08:11 08:13 56m 146 US$7US$12
G7674/G7675 4 NingHai (宁海) 08:35 08:37 1h20m 203 US$10US$16
G7674/G7675 5 NingBo (宁波) 09:07 09:12 1h52m 275 US$14US$22
G7674/G7675 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:32 09:35 2h17m 324 US$17US$27
G7674/G7675 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:53 09:55 2h38m 387 US$21US$34
G7674/G7675 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:13 10:17 2h58m 430 US$24US$39
G7674/G7675 9 HuZhou (湖州) 10:38 10:40 3h23m 408 US$28US$46
G7674/G7675 10 ChangXing (长兴) 10:49 10:51 3h34m 673 US$29US$48
G7674/G7675 11 LiYang (溧阳) 11:10 11:12 3h55m 740 US$34US$56
G7674/G7675 12 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 11:23 11:28 4h8m 525 US$36US$59
G7674/G7675 13 JiangNing (江宁) 11:45 11:47 4h30m 826 US$39US$65
G7674/G7675 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:56 12:00 4h41m 686 US$40US$66
G7674/G7675 15 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:20 12:22 5h5m 649 US$43US$72
G7674/G7675 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:58 Final arrival 5h43m 1041 US$50US$82