Train G7674/G7675 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7674/G7675 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY432.5/US$64
Soft CNY710/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7674/G7675 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7674/G7675 2 TaiZhou (台州) 07:57 08:00 42m 123 US$6US$10
G7674/G7675 3 LinHai (临海) 08:11 08:13 56m 146 US$8US$12
G7674/G7675 4 NingHai (宁海) 08:35 08:37 1h20m 203 US$10US$17
G7674/G7675 5 NingBo (宁波) 09:07 09:13 1h52m 275 US$14US$23
G7674/G7675 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:32 09:35 2h17m 324 US$17US$28
G7674/G7675 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:53 09:55 2h38m 387 US$22US$35
G7674/G7675 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:13 10:15 2h58m 430 US$25US$40
G7674/G7675 9 HuZhou (湖州) 10:36 10:38 3h21m 408 US$29US$48
G7674/G7675 10 ChangXing (长兴) 10:47 10:49 3h32m 673 US$26US$44
G7674/G7675 11 YiXing (宜兴) 11:02 11:04 3h47m 709 US$33US$55
G7674/G7675 12 LiYang (溧阳) 11:15 11:17 4h0m 740 US$35US$58
G7674/G7675 13 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 11:28 11:30 4h13m 525 US$0US$0
G7674/G7675 14 JiangNing (江宁) 11:47 11:49 4h32m 826 US$41US$68
G7674/G7675 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:57 12:00 4h42m 884 US$42US$69
G7674/G7675 16 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:20 12:22 5h5m 649 US$41US$66
G7674/G7675 17 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:58 Final arrival 5h43m 1041 US$64US$102