Train G7677/G7680 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7677/G7680 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345/US$51
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7677/G7680 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7677/G7680 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:47 16:51 52m 157 US$9US$11
G7677/G7680 3 JiangNing (江宁) 16:59 17:01 1h4m 166 US$12US$18
G7677/G7680 4 YiXing (宜兴) 17:33 17:35 1h38m 283 US$18US$25
G7677/G7680 5 ChangXing (长兴) 17:47 17:49 1h52m 319 US$22US$35
G7677/G7680 6 HuZhou (湖州) 17:58 18:00 2h3m 339 US$21US$32
G7677/G7680 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:21 18:30 2h26m 413 US$40US$61
G7677/G7680 8 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 18:55 18:57 3h0m 487 US$31US$48
G7677/G7680 9 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:09 19:11 3h14m 519 US$33US$52
G7677/G7680 10 NingBo (宁波) 19:30 19:32 3h35m 568 US$37US$57
G7677/G7680 11 NingHai (宁海) 20:00 20:02 4h5m 640 US$40US$63
G7677/G7680 12 TaiZhou (台州) 20:32 20:34 4h37m 720 US$44US$70
G7677/G7680 13 WenLing (温岭) 20:45 20:47 4h50m 744 US$46US$72
G7677/G7680 14 LeQing (乐清) 21:11 21:13 5h16m 808 US$49US$77
G7677/G7680 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:29 Final arrival 5h34m 750 US$51US$80