Train G7678/G7679 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7678/G7679 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY249/US$35
Soft CNY390/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7678/G7679 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7678/G7679 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:20 12:22 20m 49 US$3US$5
G7678/G7679 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:57 13:05 57m 155 US$10US$17
G7678/G7679 4 HuZhou (湖州) 13:26 13:28 1h26m 226 US$15US$25
G7678/G7679 5 YiXing (宜兴) 13:45 13:47 1h45m 282 US$18US$31
G7678/G7679 6 LiShui (溧水) 14:09 14:12 2h9m 365 US$24US$40
G7678/G7679 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:27 14:31 2h27m 411 US$27US$45
G7678/G7679 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:25 Final arrival 3h25m 568 US$35US$55