Train G768 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7677/G7680(合肥南-温州南)  G7681/G7684(阜阳西-温州南)  G7682/G7683(温州南-阜阳西)  G7685/G7688(淮南南-诸暨)  G7686/G7687(温州南-阜阳西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G768 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-大连北(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1214Km
Arr. Time 10:02 Dep. Time 16:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY506.5/US$71
Soft CNY810.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G768 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 10:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G768 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 10:38 10:41 36m 116 US$6US$9
G768 3 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:30 11:35 1h28m 286 US$14US$23
G768 4 FuYuBei (扶余北) 12:08 12:10 2h6m 391 US$21US$33
G768 5 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:45 12:47 2h43m 533 US$30US$48
G768 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:13 13:15 3h11m 651 US$38US$60
G768 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:03 14:06 4h1m 836 US$49US$79
G768 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:30 14:32 4h28m 901 US$53US$85
G768 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 14:50 14:52 4h48m 970 US$57US$91
G768 10 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 15:33 15:35 5h31m 1136 US$67US$107
G768 11 DalianBei (大连北) 16:01 Final arrival 5h59m 1214 US$71US$114