Train G7681/G7684 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7681/G7684 Travel Time 7h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳西-温州南(1day)
Arrival 阜阳西 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 15:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY464/US$65
Soft CNY758/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7681/G7684 1 FuYangXi (阜阳西) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 2 YingShangBei (颍上北) 08:01 08:03 16m 55 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 3 ShouXian (寿县) 08:20 08:22 35m 113 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 4 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 08:32 08:34 47m 136 US$7US$12
G7681/G7684 5 HeFei (合肥) 09:01 09:06 1h16m 220 US$12US$20
G7681/G7684 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:45 09:47 2h0m 318 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:08 10:13 2h23m 374 US$22US$35
G7681/G7684 8 LiYang (溧阳) 10:39 10:41 2h54m 472 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 9 YiXing (宜兴) 10:53 10:55 3h8m 503 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 10 HuZhou (湖州) 11:12 11:14 3h27m 559 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 11 DeQing (德清) 11:27 11:32 3h42m 595 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:46 11:48 4h1m 630 US$38US$63
G7681/G7684 13 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:07 12:09 4h22m 673 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 14 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:27 12:39 4h42m 736 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 15 NingBo (宁波) 12:58 13:00 5h13m 785 US$51US$84
G7681/G7684 16 NingHai (宁海) 13:28 13:30 5h43m 857 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 17 TaiZhou (台州) 14:00 14:02 6h15m 937 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 18 WenLing (温岭) 14:13 14:15 6h28m 961 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 19 LeQing (乐清) 14:40 14:47 6h55m 1025 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 20 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:04 Final arrival 7h19m 967 US$65US$107