Train G7681/G7684 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7681/G7684 Travel Time 5h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 15:04 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY345/US$51
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7681/G7684 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7681/G7684 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:45 09:47 35m 210 US$6US$7
G7681/G7684 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:08 10:13 58m 266 US$9US$11
G7681/G7684 4 LiYang (溧阳) 10:39 10:41 1h29m 364 US$16US$22
G7681/G7684 5 ChangXing (长兴) 11:00 11:02 1h50m 431 US$22US$35
G7681/G7684 6 HuZhou (湖州) 11:11 11:13 2h1m 451 US$21US$32
G7681/G7684 7 DeQing (德清) 11:26 11:28 2h16m 487 US$24US$36
G7681/G7684 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:41 11:48 2h31m 522 US$40US$61
G7681/G7684 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:07 12:09 2h57m 565 US$29US$45
G7681/G7684 10 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:27 12:39 3h17m 628 US$33US$52
G7681/G7684 11 NingBo (宁波) 12:58 13:00 3h48m 677 US$37US$57
G7681/G7684 12 NingHai (宁海) 13:28 13:30 4h18m 821 US$40US$63
G7681/G7684 13 TaiZhou (台州) 14:00 14:02 4h50m 958 US$44US$70
G7681/G7684 14 WenLing (温岭) 14:13 14:15 5h3m 751 US$46US$72
G7681/G7684 15 LeQing (乐清) 14:40 14:47 5h30m 1046 US$49US$77
G7681/G7684 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:04 Final arrival 5h54m 750 US$51US$80