Train G7682/G7683 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7682/G7683 Travel Time 5h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 843Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$52
Soft CNY579/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7682/G7683 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7682/G7683 2 LeQing (乐清) 15:37 15:39 15m 35 US$2US$3
G7682/G7683 3 WenLing (温岭) 16:03 16:05 41m 99 US$5US$8
G7682/G7683 4 NingHai (宁海) 16:41 16:43 1h19m 203 US$10US$17
G7682/G7683 5 NingBo (宁波) 17:14 17:20 1h52m 275 US$14US$23
G7682/G7683 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:53 17:55 2h31m 387 US$22US$35
G7682/G7683 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:14 18:20 2h52m 430 US$25US$40
G7682/G7683 8 HuZhou (湖州) 18:41 18:43 3h19m 501 US$29US$48
G7682/G7683 9 YiXing (宜兴) 19:00 19:02 3h38m 557 US$33US$55
G7682/G7683 10 LiShui (溧水) 19:25 19:27 4h3m 640 US$39US$64
G7682/G7683 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:42 19:50 4h20m 686 US$42US$69
G7682/G7683 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:42 Final arrival 5h20m 843 US$52US$85