Train G7682/G7683 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7682/G7683 Travel Time 6h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-阜阳西(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 阜阳西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 22:07 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$50
Soft CNY579/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7682/G7683 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7682/G7683 2 LeQing (乐清) 15:37 15:39 15m 35 US$2US$3
G7682/G7683 3 WenLing (温岭) 16:03 16:05 41m 99 US$5US$8
G7682/G7683 4 NingHai (宁海) 16:41 16:43 1h19m 203 US$10US$16
G7682/G7683 5 NingBo (宁波) 17:14 17:20 1h52m 275 US$14US$22
G7682/G7683 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:53 17:55 2h31m 387 US$21US$34
G7682/G7683 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:14 18:20 2h52m 430 US$24US$39
G7682/G7683 8 HuZhou (湖州) 18:41 18:43 3h19m 501 US$28US$46
G7682/G7683 9 YiXing (宜兴) 19:00 19:02 3h38m 557 US$32US$52
G7682/G7683 10 LiShui (溧水) 19:25 19:27 4h3m 640 US$37US$61
G7682/G7683 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:42 19:48 4h20m 686 US$40US$66
G7682/G7683 12 HeFei (合肥) 20:44 20:48 5h22m 1054 US$0US$0
G7682/G7683 13 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 21:15 21:20 5h53m 831 US$0US$0
G7682/G7683 14 ShouXian (寿县) 21:29 21:31 6h7m 854 US$0US$0
G7682/G7683 15 YingShangBei (颍上北) 21:48 21:50 6h26m 912 US$0US$0
G7682/G7683 16 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 22:07 Final arrival 6h45m 967 US$0US$0