Train G7685/G7688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7685/G7688 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南东-诸暨(1day)
Arrival 淮南东 Departure 诸暨 Train Types High speed Train Distance 499Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 18:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY249.5/US$37
Soft CNY390.5/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7685/G7688 1 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7685/G7688 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 15:09 15:11 9m 20 US$1US$2
G7685/G7688 3 HeFei (合肥) 15:34 15:41 34m 89 US$6US$10
G7685/G7688 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:37 16:39 1h37m 243 US$15US$21
G7685/G7688 5 LiShui (溧水) 16:55 16:57 1h55m 289 US$19US$31
G7685/G7688 6 LiYang (溧阳) 17:12 17:14 2h12m 341 US$22US$32
G7685/G7688 7 YiXing (宜兴) 17:26 17:28 2h26m 372 US$25US$41
G7685/G7688 8 HuZhou (湖州) 17:44 17:46 2h44m 428 US$28US$47
G7685/G7688 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:08 18:24 3h8m 499 US$32US$50
G7685/G7688 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:49 Final arrival 3h49m 499 US$37US$57