Train G7685/G7688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7685/G7688 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南南-诸暨(1day)
Arrival 淮南南 Departure 诸暨 Train Types High speed Train Distance 560Km
Arr. Time 14:58 Dep. Time 18:49 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY249.5/US$35
Soft CNY390.5/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7685/G7688 1 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) Departure Station 14:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7685/G7688 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 15:06 15:08 8m 15 US$0US$0
G7685/G7688 3 HeFei (合肥) 15:32 15:41 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7685/G7688 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:37 16:39 1h39m 238 US$15US$24
G7685/G7688 5 LiShui (溧水) 16:55 16:57 1h57m 284 US$0US$0
G7685/G7688 6 LiYang (溧阳) 17:12 17:14 2h14m 336 US$0US$0
G7685/G7688 7 YiXing (宜兴) 17:26 17:28 2h28m 367 US$0US$0
G7685/G7688 8 HuZhou (湖州) 17:44 17:46 2h46m 423 US$0US$0
G7685/G7688 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:08 18:24 3h10m 698 US$0US$0
G7685/G7688 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:49 Final arrival 3h51m 560 US$0US$0