Train G7686/G7687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7686/G7687 Travel Time 7h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-阜阳西(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 阜阳西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 20:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219.5/US$31
Soft CNY339.5/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7686/G7687 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 2 ShenFang (绅坊) 13:28 13:30 20m 53 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 3 TaiZhou (台州) 13:56 13:59 48m 123 US$6US$10
G7686/G7687 4 LinHai (临海) 14:10 14:12 1h2m 146 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 5 NingHai (宁海) 14:34 14:36 1h26m 203 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 6 NingBo (宁波) 15:07 15:11 1h59m 275 US$14US$22
G7686/G7687 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:47 15:49 2h39m 387 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:07 16:10 2h59m 430 US$24US$39
G7686/G7687 9 ChangXing (长兴) 16:35 16:37 3h27m 521 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 10 LiYang (溧阳) 16:56 16:58 3h48m 495 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 11 LiShui (溧水) 17:14 17:16 4h6m 547 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:31 17:49 4h23m 686 US$40US$66
G7686/G7687 13 HeFei (合肥) 18:45 18:49 5h37m 1054 US$45US$75
G7686/G7687 14 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 19:16 19:18 6h8m 831 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 15 ShouXian (寿县) 19:27 19:37 6h19m 854 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 16 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 19:46 19:48 6h38m 966 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 17 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 20:13 Final arrival 7h5m 967 US$25US$38