Train G7686/G7687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7686/G7687 Travel Time 3h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 淮南东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 499Km
Arr. Time 06:51 Dep. Time 10:07 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219.5/US$32
Soft CNY339.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7686/G7687 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 06:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 2 HuZhou (湖州) 07:12 07:14 21m 71 US$5US$8
G7686/G7687 3 ChangXing (长兴) 07:23 07:25 32m 91 US$6US$10
G7686/G7687 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:38 07:40 47m 127 US$9US$14
G7686/G7687 5 LiShui (溧水) 08:02 08:04 1h11m 158 US$14US$24
G7686/G7687 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:20 08:22 1h29m 256 US$17US$29
G7686/G7687 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:43 08:45 1h52m 312 US$20US$33
G7686/G7687 8 HeFei (合肥) 09:30 09:34 2h39m 410 US$26US$40
G7686/G7687 9 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 09:56 09:58 3h5m 479 US$31US$48
G7686/G7687 10 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 10:07 Final arrival 3h16m 499 US$32US$50