Train G7686/G7687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7686/G7687 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 淮南东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 499Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2018-8-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219.5/US$32
Soft CNY339.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7686/G7687 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7686/G7687 2 HuZhou (湖州) 07:11 07:13 21m 71 US$5US$8
G7686/G7687 3 ChangXing (长兴) 07:22 07:24 32m 91 US$6US$10
G7686/G7687 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:37 07:39 47m 127 US$9US$14
G7686/G7687 5 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 07:56 07:58 1h6m 188 US$16US$26
G7686/G7687 6 LiShui (溧水) 08:08 08:10 1h18m 158 US$14US$23
G7686/G7687 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:25 08:30 1h35m 256 US$17US$29
G7686/G7687 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:51 08:53 2h1m 312 US$34US$55
G7686/G7687 9 HeFei (合肥) 09:33 09:42 2h43m 410 US$26US$40
G7686/G7687 10 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 10:04 10:06 3h14m 479 US$31US$48
G7686/G7687 11 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 10:15 Final arrival 3h25m 499 US$32US$50