Train G7687/G7686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7687/G7686 Travel Time 6h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
台州-阜阳西(1day)
Arrival 台州 Departure 阜阳西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 937Km
Arr. Time 13:59 Dep. Time 20:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178/US$25
Soft CNY270/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7687/G7686 1 TaiZhou (台州) 13:56 13:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7687/G7686 2 LinHai (临海) 14:10 14:12 11m 23 US$1US$2
G7687/G7686 3 NingHai (宁海) 14:34 14:36 35m 80 US$0US$0
G7687/G7686 4 NingBo (宁波) 15:07 15:11 1h8m 152 US$7US$12
G7687/G7686 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:47 15:49 1h48m 264 US$15US$24
G7687/G7686 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:07 16:10 2h8m 460 US$17US$29
G7687/G7686 7 ChangXing (长兴) 16:35 16:37 2h36m 398 US$0US$0
G7687/G7686 8 LiYang (溧阳) 16:56 16:58 2h57m 465 US$0US$0
G7687/G7686 9 LiShui (溧水) 17:14 17:16 3h15m 517 US$0US$0
G7687/G7686 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:31 17:49 3h32m 777 US$33US$53
G7687/G7686 11 HeFei (合肥) 18:45 18:49 4h46m 717 US$55US$84
G7687/G7686 12 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 19:16 19:18 5h17m 1015 US$0US$0
G7687/G7686 13 ShouXian (寿县) 19:27 19:37 5h28m 824 US$0US$0
G7687/G7686 14 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 19:46 19:48 5h47m 843 US$0US$0
G7687/G7686 15 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 20:13 Final arrival 6h14m 937 US$0US$0