Train G7689 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7689 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 686Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:23 Date of last update version 2018-8-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$42
Soft CNY472/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7689 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7689 2 JuRongXi (句容西) 08:12 08:14 12m 12 US$2US$3
G7689 3 YiXing (宜兴) 08:41 08:43 41m 129 US$9US$15
G7689 4 HuZhou (湖州) 09:00 09:02 1h0m 185 US$12US$21
G7689 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:23 09:25 1h23m 256 US$17US$29
G7689 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:44 09:46 1h44m 513 US$20US$34
G7689 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:06 10:08 2h6m 560 US$24US$41
G7689 8 NingBo (宁波) 10:29 10:31 2h29m 411 US$28US$47
G7689 9 TaiZhou (台州) 11:25 11:27 3h25m 563 US$36US$59
G7689 10 WenLing (温岭) 11:38 11:40 3h38m 587 US$37US$61
G7689 11 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 11:51 11:53 3h51m 610 US$38US$63
G7689 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:23 Final arrival 4h23m 686 US$38US$62