Train G7689 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7689 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-平阳(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 平阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 940Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304.5/US$43
Soft CNY504/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7689 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7689 2 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 08:21 08:23 21m 68 US$4US$7
G7689 3 YiXing (宜兴) 08:41 08:43 41m 129 US$8US$14
G7689 4 HuZhou (湖州) 09:00 09:02 1h0m 185 US$12US$20
G7689 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:23 09:25 1h23m 256 US$17US$28
G7689 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:44 09:46 1h44m 513 US$19US$33
G7689 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:06 10:08 2h6m 560 US$23US$39
G7689 8 NingBo (宁波) 10:29 10:31 2h29m 411 US$27US$45
G7689 9 NingHai (宁海) 10:59 11:01 2h59m 769 US$30US$51
G7689 10 TaiZhou (台州) 11:31 11:33 3h31m 563 US$34US$57
G7689 11 WenLing (温岭) 11:44 11:46 3h44m 587 US$35US$59
G7689 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:22 12:27 4h22m 686 US$36US$60
G7689 13 PingYang (平阳) 12:47 Final arrival 4h47m 940 US$43US$71