Train G769 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7690(温州南-南京南)  G7691/G7694(合肥南-江山)  G7692/G7693(江山-合肥南)  G7695/G7698(淮北-江山)  G7696/G7697(江山-淮北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G769 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 17:45 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G769 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 17:45 0m 0
G769 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:25 18:27 40m 149
G769 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 18:39 18:41 54m 178
G769 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 19:08 19:10 1h23m 283
G769 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:32 19:34 1h47m 363
G769 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:46 19:49 2h1m 378
G769 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:37 20:44 2h52m 563
G769 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 21:10 21:12 3h25m 681
G769 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:09 Final arrival 4h24m 921