Train G7690 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7690 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 686Km
Arr. Time 12:47 Dep. Time 17:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284.5/US$42
Soft CNY472/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7690 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 12:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7690 2 LeQing (乐清) 13:02 13:04 15m 35 US$2US$3
G7690 3 WenLing (温岭) 13:28 13:30 41m 99 US$5US$8
G7690 4 TaiZhou (台州) 13:41 13:43 54m 123 US$6US$10
G7690 5 SanMenXian (三门县) 14:01 14:03 1h14m 169 US$9US$14
G7690 6 NingBo (宁波) 14:43 14:48 1h56m 275 US$14US$23
G7690 7 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 14:57 14:59 2h10m 283 US$13US$16
G7690 8 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 15:13 15:15 2h26m 324 US$17US$28
G7690 9 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 15:27 15:29 2h40m 356 US$20US$32
G7690 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:40 15:42 2h53m 387 US$22US$35
G7690 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:02 16:04 3h15m 430 US$25US$40
G7690 12 DeQing (德清) 16:17 16:22 3h30m 372 US$27US$44
G7690 13 HuZhou (湖州) 16:35 16:37 3h48m 501 US$29US$48
G7690 14 YiXing (宜兴) 16:54 16:56 4h7m 464 US$33US$55
G7690 15 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 17:13 17:15 4h26m 525 US$37US$62
G7690 16 JiangNing (江宁) 17:33 17:39 4h46m 674 US$41US$68
G7690 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:49 Final arrival 5h2m 686 US$42US$69