Train G7691/G7694 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7691/G7694 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-江山(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 江山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 682Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 12:46 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY300.5/US$44
Soft CNY476/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7691/G7694 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7691/G7694 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:00 09:02 40m 101 US$6US$7
G7691/G7694 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:24 09:30 1h4m 157 US$9US$11
G7691/G7694 4 LiShui (溧水) 09:46 09:48 1h26m 203 US$12US$16
G7691/G7694 5 YiXing (宜兴) 10:10 10:12 1h50m 286 US$18US$25
G7691/G7694 6 HuZhou (湖州) 10:30 10:33 2h10m 342 US$21US$32
G7691/G7694 7 DeQing (德清) 10:46 10:48 2h26m 378 US$24US$36
G7691/G7694 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:01 11:13 2h41m 413 US$26US$40
G7691/G7694 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:37 11:42 3h17m 479 US$31US$47
G7691/G7694 10 YiWu (义乌) 11:56 11:58 3h36m 522 US$34US$52
G7691/G7694 11 JinHua (金华) 12:14 12:16 3h54m 574 US$37US$58
G7691/G7694 12 JiangShan (江山) 12:46 Final arrival 4h26m 682 US$44US$70