Train G7691/G7694 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7691/G7694 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-江山(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 江山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 682Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 12:46 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY300.5/US$44
Soft CNY476/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7691/G7694 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7691/G7694 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:33 09:37 52m 157 US$10US$16
G7691/G7694 3 LiShui (溧水) 09:53 09:55 1h12m 203 US$13US$21
G7691/G7694 4 LiYang (溧阳) 10:10 10:12 1h29m 255 US$16US$27
G7691/G7694 5 YiXing (宜兴) 10:24 10:26 1h43m 286 US$19US$30
G7691/G7694 6 HuZhou (湖州) 10:42 10:44 2h1m 342 US$22US$37
G7691/G7694 7 DeQing (德清) 10:57 11:04 2h16m 378 US$24US$36
G7691/G7694 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:19 11:23 2h38m 413 US$27US$45
G7691/G7694 9 YiWu (义乌) 11:56 11:58 3h15m 522 US$34US$52
G7691/G7694 10 JinHua (金华) 12:14 12:16 3h33m 574 US$37US$58
G7691/G7694 11 JiangShan (江山) 12:46 Final arrival 4h5m 682 US$44US$70