Train G7692/G7693 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7692/G7693 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 682Km
Arr. Time 13:19 Dep. Time 17:31 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY400/US$59
Soft CNY625.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7692/G7693 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 13:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7692/G7693 2 QuZhou (衢州) 13:30 13:32 11m 30 US$2US$3
G7692/G7693 3 LongYou (龙游) 13:43 13:45 24m 59 US$4US$7
G7692/G7693 4 JinHua (金华) 14:00 14:02 41m 108 US$7US$12
G7692/G7693 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:19 14:22 1h0m 160 US$11US$18
G7692/G7693 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:55 14:58 1h36m 269 US$18US$31
G7692/G7693 7 HuZhou (湖州) 15:19 15:21 2h0m 340 US$23US$39
G7692/G7693 8 ChangXing (长兴) 15:30 15:35 2h11m 360 US$24US$41
G7692/G7693 9 YiXing (宜兴) 15:49 15:51 2h30m 396 US$27US$45
G7692/G7693 10 LiShui (溧水) 16:13 16:15 2h54m 479 US$32US$52
G7692/G7693 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:30 16:33 3h11m 525 US$35US$59
G7692/G7693 12 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:53 16:55 3h34m 581 US$53US$85
G7692/G7693 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:31 Final arrival 4h12m 682 US$59US$92