Train G7695/G7698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7695/G7698 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-江山(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 江山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 933Km
Arr. Time 08:02 Dep. Time 13:49 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY408.5/US$60
Soft CNY685.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7695/G7698 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 08:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7695/G7698 2 HuaiBeiBei (淮北北) 08:12 08:14 10m 11 US$1US$2
G7695/G7698 3 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 08:28 08:30 26m 36 US$2US$3
G7695/G7698 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:48 08:51 46m 77 US$5US$8
G7695/G7698 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:27 09:29 1h25m 233 US$15US$25
G7695/G7698 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:58 10:00 1h56m 349 US$23US$38
G7695/G7698 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:18 10:23 2h16m 408 US$27US$45
G7695/G7698 8 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 10:45 10:51 2h43m 476 US$32US$52
G7695/G7698 9 YiXing (宜兴) 11:08 11:10 3h6m 537 US$36US$60
G7695/G7698 10 ChangXing (长兴) 11:22 11:24 3h20m 573 US$38US$64
G7695/G7698 11 HuZhou (湖州) 11:34 11:36 3h32m 593 US$39US$66
G7695/G7698 12 DeQing (德清) 11:48 11:50 3h46m 629 US$42US$70
G7695/G7698 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:04 12:14 4h2m 664 US$44US$73
G7695/G7698 14 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:38 12:40 4h36m 730 US$48US$80
G7695/G7698 15 YiWu (义乌) 12:54 12:56 4h52m 773 US$50US$84
G7695/G7698 16 JinHua (金华) 13:12 13:14 5h10m 825 US$54US$90
G7695/G7698 17 QuZhou (衢州) 13:35 13:37 5h33m 903 US$58US$98
G7695/G7698 18 JiangShan (江山) 13:49 Final arrival 5h47m 933 US$60US$101