Train G7695/G7698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7695/G7698 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-江山(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 江山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 933Km
Arr. Time 08:06 Dep. Time 13:49 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY408.5/US$60
Soft CNY685.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7695/G7698 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 08:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7695/G7698 2 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 08:28 08:30 22m 36 US$2US$3
G7695/G7698 3 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:48 08:51 42m 77 US$5US$8
G7695/G7698 4 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:27 09:29 1h21m 233 US$15US$25
G7695/G7698 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:58 10:00 1h52m 349 US$23US$38
G7695/G7698 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:18 10:23 2h12m 408 US$27US$45
G7695/G7698 7 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 10:45 10:51 2h39m 476 US$32US$52
G7695/G7698 8 YiXing (宜兴) 11:08 11:10 3h2m 537 US$36US$60
G7695/G7698 9 ChangXing (长兴) 11:22 11:24 3h16m 573 US$38US$64
G7695/G7698 10 HuZhou (湖州) 11:34 11:36 3h28m 593 US$39US$66
G7695/G7698 11 DeQing (德清) 11:48 11:50 3h42m 629 US$42US$70
G7695/G7698 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:04 12:14 3h58m 664 US$44US$73
G7695/G7698 13 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:38 12:40 4h32m 730 US$48US$80
G7695/G7698 14 YiWu (义乌) 12:54 12:56 4h48m 773 US$50US$84
G7695/G7698 15 JinHua (金华) 13:12 13:14 5h6m 825 US$54US$90
G7695/G7698 16 QuZhou (衢州) 13:35 13:37 5h29m 903 US$58US$98
G7695/G7698 17 JiangShan (江山) 13:49 Final arrival 5h43m 933 US$60US$101