Train G7696/G7697 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7696/G7697 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-淮北(1day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 淮北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 933Km
Arr. Time 15:44 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY408.5/US$60
Soft CNY685.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7696/G7697 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 15:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7696/G7697 2 QuZhou (衢州) 15:55 15:57 11m 30 US$2US$3
G7696/G7697 3 JinHua (金华) 16:18 16:21 34m 108 US$7US$12
G7696/G7697 4 YiWu (义乌) 16:37 16:46 53m 160 US$11US$18
G7696/G7697 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:22 17:24 1h38m 269 US$18US$31
G7696/G7697 6 DeQing (德清) 17:37 17:39 1h53m 304 US$21US$35
G7696/G7697 7 HuZhou (湖州) 17:52 17:54 2h8m 340 US$23US$39
G7696/G7697 8 YiXing (宜兴) 18:11 18:13 2h27m 396 US$27US$45
G7696/G7697 9 LiYang (溧阳) 18:24 18:26 2h40m 427 US$29US$49
G7696/G7697 10 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 18:37 18:39 2h53m 457 US$31US$49
G7696/G7697 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:00 19:13 3h16m 570 US$50US$80
G7696/G7697 12 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:54 19:59 4h10m 700 US$46US$77
G7696/G7697 13 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:22 20:24 4h38m 788 US$53US$85
G7696/G7697 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:43 20:46 4h59m 901 US$55US$93
G7696/G7697 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 21:04 21:06 5h20m 897 US$58US$98
G7696/G7697 16 HuaiBeiBei (淮北北) 21:18 21:20 5h34m 922 US$63US$99
G7696/G7697 17 HuaiBei (淮北) 21:33 Final arrival 5h49m 933 US$60US$101