Train G7697/G7696 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7697/G7696 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-淮北(1day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 淮北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 933Km
Arr. Time 15:44 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY408.5/US$58
Soft CNY685.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7697/G7696 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 15:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7697/G7696 2 QuZhou (衢州) 15:55 15:57 11m 30 US$2US$3
G7697/G7696 3 JinHua (金华) 16:18 16:21 34m 108 US$7US$12
G7697/G7696 4 YiWu (义乌) 16:37 16:46 53m 160 US$10US$17
G7697/G7696 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:22 17:25 1h38m 269 US$17US$29
G7697/G7696 6 HuZhou (湖州) 17:46 17:48 2h2m 340 US$22US$37
G7697/G7696 7 YiXing (宜兴) 18:05 18:07 2h21m 396 US$26US$43
G7697/G7696 8 LiYang (溧阳) 18:18 18:20 2h34m 427 US$28US$46
G7697/G7696 9 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 18:31 18:33 2h47m 457 US$30US$47
G7697/G7696 10 LiShui (溧水) 18:43 18:45 2h59m 479 US$0US$0
G7697/G7696 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:01 19:13 3h17m 570 US$34US$57
G7697/G7696 12 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:54 19:59 4h10m 700 US$44US$74
G7697/G7696 13 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:22 20:24 4h38m 788 US$51US$82
G7697/G7696 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:43 20:46 4h59m 901 US$53US$89
G7697/G7696 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 21:04 21:06 5h20m 897 US$56US$94
G7697/G7696 16 HuaiBeiBei (淮北北) 21:18 21:20 5h34m 922 US$60US$95
G7697/G7696 17 HuaiBei (淮北) 21:33 Final arrival 5h49m 933 US$58US$97