Train G770 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G770 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
大庆东-大连北(1day)
Arrival 大庆东 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1076Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G770 1 DaQingDong (大庆东) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0
G770 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 13:05 13:08 43m 148
G770 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 14:10 14:12 1h48m 395
G770 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:38 14:47 2h16m 513
G770 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:34 15:37 3h12m 693
G770 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 15:52 15:54 3h30m 713
G770 7 DalianBei (大连北) 17:21 Final arrival 4h59m 1076