Train G771 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G771 Travel Time 7h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY526.5/US$74
Soft CNY842.5/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G771 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G771 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 07:30 07:32 40m 149 US$10US$15
G771 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 07:50 07:51 1h0m 206 US$13US$21
G771 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 08:11 08:13 1h21m 283 US$18US$29
G771 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:24 08:26 1h34m 313 US$20US$32
G771 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:55 08:58 2h5m 383 US$25US$40
G771 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:42 09:44 2h52m 563 US$36US$58
G771 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:10 10:13 3h20m 681 US$45US$71
G771 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 10:36 10:38 3h46m 765 US$48US$76
G771 10 FuYuBei (扶余北) 10:55 10:57 4h5m 823 US$51US$82
G771 11 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 11:13 11:15 4h23m 881 US$54US$87
G771 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:31 11:37 4h41m 921 US$60US$95
G771 13 BinZhou (宾州) 12:12 12:13 5h22m 995 US$61US$97
G771 14 FangZheng (方正) 12:50 12:52 6h0m 1102 US$66US$105
G771 15 YiLan (依兰) 13:22 13:24 6h32m 1184 US$70US$112
G771 16 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 13:58 Final arrival 7h8m 1271 US$74US$119