Train G772 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G772 Travel Time 6h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-大连北(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY526.5/US$74
Soft CNY842.5/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G772 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G772 2 YiLan (依兰) 14:53 14:54 33m 87 US$4US$7
G772 3 FangZheng (方正) 15:24 15:26 1h4m 169 US$8US$13
G772 4 ShengLiZhen (胜利镇) 15:50 15:51 1h30m 234 US$0US$0
G772 5 BinZhou (宾州) 16:08 16:10 1h48m 276 US$14US$22
G772 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:46 16:49 2h26m 350 US$18US$29
G772 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:46 17:48 3h26m 590 US$33US$53
G772 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:14 18:16 3h54m 708 US$40US$65
G772 9 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 18:38 18:39 4h18m 787 US$46US$73
G772 10 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:53 18:54 4h33m 834 US$49US$78
G772 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:16 19:20 4h56m 893 US$52US$83
G772 12 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 19:50 19:52 5h30m 988 US$58US$92
G772 13 YingKouDong (营口东) 20:12 20:14 5h52m 1065 US$62US$99
G772 14 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 20:46 20:48 6h26m 1193 US$70US$111
G772 15 DalianBei (大连北) 21:14 Final arrival 6h54m 1271 US$74US$119