Train G781/G784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G781/G784 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
庄河北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 庄河北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 14:31 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$47
Soft CNY482.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G781/G784 1 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) Departure Station 14:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G781/G784 2 DaGuShan (大孤山) 14:53 14:55 22m 61 US$0US$0
G781/G784 3 DongGangBei (东港北) 15:14 15:16 43m 109 US$0US$0
G781/G784 4 DanDong (丹东) 15:35 15:47 1h4m 147 US$0US$0
G781/G784 5 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 15:57 15:59 1h26m 165 US$0US$0
G781/G784 6 FengChengDong (凤城东) 16:10 16:12 1h39m 192 US$0US$0
G781/G784 7 BenXi (本溪) 16:43 16:45 2h12m 294 US$0US$0
G781/G784 8 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 17:10 17:12 2h39m 355 US$0US$0
G781/G784 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:27 17:30 2h56m 375 US$0US$0
G781/G784 10 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:58 17:59 3h27m 476 US$0US$0
G781/G784 11 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:30 18:32 3h59m 610 US$0US$0
G781/G784 12 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:49 18:51 4h18m 673 US$0US$0
G781/G784 13 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:26 19:28 4h55m 815 US$0US$0
G781/G784 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:54 Final arrival 5h23m 913 US$0US$0