Train G781/G784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G781/G784 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 766Km
Arr. Time 15:54 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$47
Soft CNY482.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G781/G784 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 15:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G781/G784 2 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 16:04 16:06 10m 18 US$1US$1
G781/G784 3 BenXi (本溪) 16:43 16:45 49m 147 US$7US$8
G781/G784 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 17:10 17:11 1h16m 208 US$9US$11
G781/G784 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:26 17:29 1h32m 228 US$11US$13
G781/G784 6 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:57 17:58 2h3m 329 US$18US$24
G781/G784 7 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:29 18:30 2h35m 463 US$27US$39
G781/G784 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:47 18:49 2h53m 526 US$31US$46
G781/G784 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:24 19:26 3h30m 610 US$40US$61
G781/G784 10 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 19:42 19:44 3h48m 726 US$44US$67
G781/G784 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:00 Final arrival 4h6m 766 US$47US$71