Train G781/G784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G781/G784 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
庄河北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 庄河北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 913Km
Arr. Time 14:27 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$45
Soft CNY482.5/US$68
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G781/G784 1 ZhuangHeBei (庄河北) Departure Station 14:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G781/G784 2 QingDui (青堆) 14:39 14:41 12m 28 US$0US$0
G781/G784 3 DaGuShan (大孤山) 14:55 14:57 28m 61 US$3US$5
G781/G784 4 DongGangBei (东港北) 15:16 15:18 49m 109 US$6US$9
G781/G784 5 DanDong (丹东) 15:35 15:47 1h8m 147 US$8US$12
G781/G784 6 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 15:57 15:59 1h30m 165 US$9US$14
G781/G784 7 FengChengDong (凤城东) 16:10 16:12 1h43m 192 US$10US$15
G781/G784 8 BenXi (本溪) 16:43 16:45 2h16m 294 US$14US$23
G781/G784 9 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 17:10 17:12 2h43m 355 US$17US$27
G781/G784 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:27 17:30 3h0m 375 US$18US$29
G781/G784 11 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:58 17:59 3h31m 476 US$25US$39
G781/G784 12 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:30 18:32 4h3m 610 US$33US$53
G781/G784 13 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:49 18:51 4h22m 673 US$37US$60
G781/G784 14 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:26 19:28 4h59m 815 US$46US$74
G781/G784 15 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:54 Final arrival 5h27m 913 US$45US$68