Train G782/G783 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G782/G783 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-丹东(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 766Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 15:34 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$47
Soft CNY482.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G782/G783 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G782/G783 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 12:04 12:06 16m 40 US$3US$4
G782/G783 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:51 12:53 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G782/G783 4 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 13:10 13:12 1h22m 303 US$20US$33
G782/G783 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:37 13:38 1h49m 358 US$28US$44
G782/G783 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:11 14:14 2h23m 538 US$36US$58
G782/G783 7 BenXi (本溪) 14:49 14:51 3h1m 619 US$40US$63
G782/G783 8 DanDong (丹东) 15:34 Final arrival 3h46m 766 US$47US$71