Train G782/G783 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G782/G783 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-丹东(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 766Km
Arr. Time 11:43 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$47
Soft CNY482.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G782/G783 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G782/G783 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 11:59 12:00 16m 40 US$0US$0
G782/G783 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:45 12:47 1h2m 240 US$0US$0
G782/G783 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:24 13:26 1h41m 358 US$0US$0
G782/G783 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:03 14:06 2h20m 543 US$0US$0
G782/G783 6 BenXi (本溪) 14:37 14:39 2h54m 619 US$0US$0
G782/G783 7 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 15:16 15:18 3h33m 748 US$0US$0
G782/G783 8 DanDong (丹东) 15:28 Final arrival 3h45m 766 US$0US$0