Train G785/G788 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G785/G788 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 766Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 16:14 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$47
Soft CNY482.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G785/G788 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G785/G788 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 12:28 12:29 16m 45 US$2US$2
G785/G788 3 BenXi (本溪) 13:00 13:02 48m 147 US$7US$8
G785/G788 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:35 13:38 1h23m 223 US$11US$13
G785/G788 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 14:00 14:02 1h48m 282 US$14US$19
G785/G788 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 14:22 14:24 2h10m 357 US$19US$27
G785/G788 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:40 14:42 2h28m 408 US$23US$33
G785/G788 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:08 15:10 2h56m 526 US$31US$46
G785/G788 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 15:33 15:35 3h21m 610 US$40US$61
G785/G788 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:14 Final arrival 4h2m 766 US$47US$71