Train G785/G788 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G785/G788 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1052Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 14:45 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY418.5/US$62
Soft CNY670.5/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G785/G788 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G785/G788 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 09:28 09:30 16m 45 US$2US$2
G785/G788 3 BenXi (本溪) 10:01 10:03 49m 147 US$7US$8
G785/G788 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:39 10:42 1h27m 228 US$11US$13
G785/G788 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:01 11:03 1h49m 282 US$14US$19
G785/G788 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:33 11:35 2h21m 408 US$23US$33
G785/G788 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:02 12:04 2h50m 526 US$31US$46
G785/G788 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:27 12:28 3h15m 610 US$40US$61
G785/G788 9 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 12:56 12:58 3h44m 726 US$44US$67
G785/G788 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:14 13:17 4h2m 766 US$47US$71
G785/G788 11 DaQingDong (大庆东) 14:06 14:08 4h54m 921 US$55US$88
G785/G788 12 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 14:45 Final arrival 5h33m 1052 US$62US$99