Train G786/G787 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G786/G787 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-丹东(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 766Km
Arr. Time 16:38 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$47
Soft CNY482.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G786/G787 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G786/G787 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 16:54 16:55 16m 40 US$3US$4
G786/G787 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:40 17:42 1h2m 240 US$16US$26
G786/G787 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:09 18:11 1h31m 358 US$24US$39
G786/G787 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:42 18:44 2h4m 484 US$33US$52
G786/G787 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:05 19:08 2h27m 543 US$36US$58
G786/G787 7 BenXi (本溪) 19:40 19:42 3h2m 619 US$40US$63
G786/G787 8 FengChengDong (凤城东) 20:12 20:14 3h34m 721 US$45US$69
G786/G787 9 DanDong (丹东) 20:31 Final arrival 3h53m 766 US$47US$71