Train G786/G787 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G786/G787 Travel Time 5h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-丹东(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1052Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 20:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY418.5/US$59
Soft CNY670.5/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G786/G787 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G786/G787 2 DaQingDong (大庆东) 15:42 15:44 37m 131 US$6US$10
G786/G787 3 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:27 16:29 1h22m 279 US$14US$22
G786/G787 4 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:39 16:42 1h34m 286 US$15US$24
G786/G787 5 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:39 17:41 2h34m 526 US$30US$48
G786/G787 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:08 18:10 3h3m 644 US$37US$60
G786/G787 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:41 18:43 3h36m 770 US$46US$73
G786/G787 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:05 19:08 4h0m 829 US$49US$79
G786/G787 9 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:20 19:21 4h15m 844 US$50US$80
G786/G787 10 BenXi (本溪) 19:44 19:46 4h39m 905 US$53US$84
G786/G787 11 FengChengDong (凤城东) 20:17 20:19 5h12m 1007 US$57US$91
G786/G787 12 DanDong (丹东) 20:36 Final arrival 5h31m 1052 US$59US$94