Train G786/G787 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G786/G787 Travel Time 3h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-丹东(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 766Km
Arr. Time 16:44 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$47
Soft CNY482.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G786/G787 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G786/G787 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:40 17:42 56m 240 US$16US$26
G786/G787 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:09 18:11 1h25m 358 US$24US$39
G786/G787 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:42 18:44 1h58m 484 US$0US$0
G786/G787 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:05 19:08 2h21m 543 US$36US$58
G786/G787 6 BenXi (本溪) 19:40 19:42 2h56m 619 US$40US$63
G786/G787 7 FengChengDong (凤城东) 20:12 20:14 3h28m 721 US$45US$69
G786/G787 8 DanDong (丹东) 20:31 Final arrival 3h47m 766 US$47US$71