Train G80 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G8003(大连北-吉林)  G8014(吉林-大连)  G8016(吉林-大连北)  G8009(大连北-吉林)  G8004(吉林-大连)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G80 Travel Time 8h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-北京西(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2409Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 17:01 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY944.5/US$139
Soft CNY1488/US$219
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G80 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G80 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:56 09:00 40m 111 US$12US$16
G80 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:17 11:20 3h1m 818 US$58US$90
G80 4 WuHan (武汉) 12:38 12:41 4h22m 1180 US$80US$124
G80 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:25 14:28 6h9m 1716 US$108US$170
G80 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:50 15:54 7h34m 2128 US$128US$201
G80 7 BeiJingXi (北京西) 17:01 Final arrival 8h45m 2409 US$139US$219