Train G80 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G8022(长春-大连北)  G8003(大连北-吉林)  G8014(吉林-大连)  G8016(吉林-大连北)  G8009(大连北-吉林)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G80 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-北京西(0day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2409Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 17:01 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY944.5/US$139
Soft CNY1488/US$219
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G80 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G80 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:56 09:00 -1m 111 US$0US$0
G80 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:17 11:20 -1m 818 US$0US$0
G80 4 WuHan (武汉) 12:38 12:41 -1m 1180 US$0US$0
G80 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:25 14:28 -1m 1716 US$0US$0
G80 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:50 15:54 -1m 2128 US$0US$0
G80 7 BeiJingXi (北京西) 17:01 Final arrival -1m 2409 US$0US$0