Train G80 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G8003(大连北-吉林)  G8014(吉林-大连)  G8016(吉林-大连北)  G8009(大连北-吉林)  G8004(吉林-大连)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G80 Travel Time 8h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-北京西(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2439Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 17:01 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1077/US$158
Soft CNY1724/US$254
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G80 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G80 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 08:24 08:27 19m 39 US$11US$18
G80 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:56 09:00 51m 141 US$28US$38
G80 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:17 11:20 3h12m 848 US$78US$125
G80 5 WuHan (武汉) 12:38 12:41 4h33m 1210 US$100US$159
G80 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:25 14:28 6h20m 1746 US$128US$204
G80 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:50 15:54 7h45m 2158 US$147US$235
G80 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 17:01 Final arrival 8h56m 2439 US$158US$254