Train G80 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G8022(长春-大连北)  G8003(大连北-吉林)  G8014(吉林-大连)  G8016(吉林-大连北)  G8009(大连北-吉林)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G80 Travel Time 10h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-北京西(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2409Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY936.5/US$138
Soft CNY1479.5/US$218
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G80 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G80 2 HuMen (虎门) 11:47 11:49 27m 57 US$0US$0
G80 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:06 12:11 46m 107 US$12US$16
G80 4 QingYuan (清远) 12:35 12:37 1h15m 190 US$0US$0
G80 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:09 13:11 1h49m 338 US$0US$0
G80 6 HengShanXi (衡山西) 14:18 14:20 2h58m 682 US$0US$0
G80 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:53 14:56 3h33m 814 US$0US$0
G80 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:29 15:31 4h9m 965 US$0US$0
G80 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:01 16:03 4h41m 1095 US$0US$0
G80 10 WuHan (武汉) 16:28 16:32 5h8m 1180 US$0US$0
G80 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:15 17:17 5h55m 1379 US$0US$0
G80 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:24 18:29 7h4m 1716 US$0US$0
G80 13 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 18:49 18:51 7h29m 1783 US$0US$0
G80 14 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:17 19:19 7h57m 1893 US$0US$0
G80 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:36 19:38 8h16m 1953 US$0US$0
G80 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:17 20:30 8h57m 2128 US$0US$0
G80 17 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:06 21:08 9h46m 2270 US$0US$0
G80 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:49 Final arrival 10h29m 2409 US$0US$0