Train G8001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8001 Travel Time 3h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-长春(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 06:11 Dep. Time 09:54 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$46
Soft CNY506/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8001 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 06:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8001 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 06:50 06:51 39m 95 US$0US$0
G8001 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 07:17 07:18 1h6m 195 US$13US$21
G8001 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 07:29 07:30 1h18m 223 US$0US$0
G8001 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 07:51 07:53 1h40m 300 US$20US$32
G8001 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:23 08:26 2h12m 533 US$27US$43
G8001 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:48 08:50 2h37m 454 US$31US$49
G8001 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:21 09:23 3h10m 580 US$39US$62
G8001 9 ChangChun (长春) 09:54 Final arrival 3h43m 710 US$46US$74