Train G8001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8001 Travel Time 3h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-长春(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 06:24 Dep. Time 10:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$45
Soft CNY506/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8001 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 06:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8001 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 06:50 06:51 26m 78 US$5US$8
G8001 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 07:17 07:18 53m 178 US$11US$18
G8001 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 07:29 07:31 1h5m 206 US$13US$21
G8001 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 07:51 07:53 1h27m 283 US$18US$29
G8001 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:23 08:26 1h59m 378 US$24US$39
G8001 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:48 08:50 2h24m 437 US$28US$45
G8001 8 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 09:04 09:06 2h40m 484 US$31US$50
G8001 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:28 09:30 3h4m 563 US$36US$58
G8001 10 ChangChun (长春) 10:01 Final arrival 3h37m 693 US$44US$70