Train G8002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8002 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-大连北(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 06:19 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY495/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8002 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 06:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8002 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 06:53 06:55 34m 130 US$0US$0
G8002 3 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 07:10 07:12 51m 181 US$0US$0
G8002 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 07:32 07:34 1h13m 256 US$0US$0
G8002 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:56 08:01 1h37m 315 US$0US$0
G8002 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 08:31 08:33 2h12m 410 US$0US$0
G8002 7 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 09:07 09:09 2h48m 544 US$0US$0
G8002 8 PuWan (普湾) 09:35 09:37 3h16m 652 US$0US$0
G8002 9 DalianBei (大连北) 09:55 Final arrival 3h36m 693 US$0US$0