Train G8002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8002 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-大连北(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 06:05 Dep. Time 09:36 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY495/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8002 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 06:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8002 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 06:38 06:39 33m 130 US$9US$14
G8002 3 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 06:55 06:56 50m 181 US$12US$19
G8002 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 07:16 07:17 1h11m 256 US$17US$28
G8002 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:39 07:42 1h34m 315 US$21US$34
G8002 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 08:12 08:14 2h7m 410 US$28US$44
G8002 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:34 08:36 2h29m 449 US$33US$52
G8002 8 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 09:08 09:10 3h3m 615 US$41US$65
G8002 9 DalianBei (大连北) 09:36 Final arrival 3h31m 693 US$45US$73