Train G8003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8003 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 11:34 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8003 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8003 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 07:57 07:59 40m 149 US$10US$16
G8003 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:17 08:19 1h0m 178 US$14US$22
G8003 4 HaiChengXi (海城西) 08:32 08:34 1h15m 244 US$16US$26
G8003 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:52 08:54 1h35m 313 US$21US$34
G8003 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:18 09:21 2h1m 378 US$26US$41
G8003 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:09 10:11 2h52m 563 US$38US$60
G8003 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:38 10:40 3h21m 681 US$46US$74
G8003 9 ChangChun (长春) 10:51 10:54 3h34m 693 US$45US$73
G8003 10 JiLin (吉林) 11:34 Final arrival 4h17m 804 US$50US$78