Train G8003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8003 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 11:34 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8003 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8003 2 PuWan (普湾) 07:18 07:19 18m 41 US$3US$4
G8003 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 07:59 08:00 59m 178 US$14US$22
G8003 4 HaiChengXi (海城西) 08:13 08:15 1h13m 244 US$16US$26
G8003 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 08:27 08:29 1h27m 283 US$19US$31
G8003 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:40 08:42 1h40m 313 US$21US$34
G8003 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 08:58 09:00 1h58m 363 US$24US$39
G8003 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:16 09:19 2h16m 383 US$26US$41
G8003 9 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:37 09:38 2h37m 437 US$30US$47
G8003 10 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:09 10:11 3h9m 563 US$38US$60
G8003 11 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:38 10:40 3h38m 681 US$46US$74
G8003 12 ChangChun (长春) 10:51 10:54 3h51m 693 US$45US$73
G8003 13 JiLin (吉林) 11:34 Final arrival 4h34m 804 US$50US$78