Train G8003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8003 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 11:35 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8003 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8003 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:10 08:12 53m 178 US$0US$0
G8003 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 08:25 08:27 1h8m 244 US$0US$0
G8003 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 08:39 08:41 1h22m 283 US$0US$0
G8003 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:52 08:54 1h35m 313 US$0US$0
G8003 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:18 09:21 2h1m 378 US$0US$0
G8003 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:09 10:11 2h52m 563 US$0US$0
G8003 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:38 10:40 3h21m 681 US$0US$0
G8003 9 ChangChun (长春) 10:51 10:55 3h34m 693 US$0US$0
G8003 10 JiLin (吉林) 11:35 Final arrival 4h18m 804 US$0US$0