Train G8004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8004 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 06:10 Dep. Time 10:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$48
Soft CNY533.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8004 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 06:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8004 2 ChangChun (长春) 06:50 06:53 40m 111 US$4US$5
G8004 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 07:03 07:04 53m 123 US$6US$7
G8004 4 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 07:21 07:22 1h11m 186 US$9US$13
G8004 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 07:36 07:38 1h26m 241 US$13US$19
G8004 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:22 08:25 2h12m 421 US$25US$37
G8004 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 08:40 08:41 2h30m 441 US$26US$40
G8004 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:04 09:06 2h54m 521 US$31US$50
G8004 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 09:39 09:41 3h29m 655 US$42US$68
G8004 10 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 10:00 10:02 3h50m 726 US$43US$70
G8004 11 DalianBei (大连北) 10:28 10:31 4h18m 804 US$48US$75
G8004 12 DaLian (大连) 10:48 Final arrival 4h38m 821 US$49US$77