Train G8004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8004 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 06:18 Dep. Time 10:47 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8004 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 06:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8004 2 ChangChun (长春) 06:58 07:01 40m 111 US$5US$6
G8004 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 07:25 07:26 1h7m 186 US$10US$14
G8004 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:23 08:26 2h5m 426 US$26US$40
G8004 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:50 08:52 2h32m 491 US$30US$47
G8004 6 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 09:31 09:33 3h13m 655 US$41US$64
G8004 7 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 09:52 09:54 3h34m 726 US$45US$71
G8004 8 PuWan (普湾) 10:07 10:09 3h49m 763 US$0US$0
G8004 9 DalianBei (大连北) 10:28 10:30 4h10m 804 US$50US$78
G8004 10 DaLian (大连) 10:47 Final arrival 4h29m 821 US$0US$0