Train G8004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8004 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 06:17 Dep. Time 10:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8004 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 06:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8004 2 ChangChun (长春) 06:57 07:00 40m 111 US$0US$0
G8004 3 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 07:49 07:51 1h32m 320 US$0US$0
G8004 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:24 08:28 2h7m 426 US$0US$0
G8004 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:52 08:54 2h35m 491 US$0US$0
G8004 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:05 09:07 2h48m 521 US$0US$0
G8004 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:27 09:29 3h10m 598 US$0US$0
G8004 8 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 09:40 09:42 3h23m 626 US$0US$0
G8004 9 DalianBei (大连北) 10:30 Final arrival 4h13m 804 US$0US$0