Train G8005 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8005 Travel Time 3h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-长春西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 长春西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 681Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY495/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8005 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8005 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:29 09:31 53m 206 US$14US$22
G8005 3 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 10:09 10:11 1h33m 363 US$24US$39
G8005 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:27 10:30 1h51m 383 US$26US$41
G8005 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 10:58 11:00 2h22m 484 US$33US$52
G8005 6 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 11:31 11:33 2h55m 618 US$41US$65
G8005 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:50 Final arrival 3h14m 681 US$46US$74