Train G8006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8006 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-大连(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 11:14 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$46
Soft CNY506/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8006 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8006 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 07:46 07:48 10m 12 US$0US$0
G8006 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:40 08:41 1h4m 256 US$0US$0
G8006 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:03 09:11 1h27m 315 US$0US$0
G8006 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:42 09:44 2h6m 410 US$0US$0
G8006 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 10:05 10:07 2h29m 449 US$0US$0
G8006 7 DaLian (大连) 11:14 Final arrival 3h38m 710 US$0US$0