Train G8006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8006 Travel Time 3h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-大连(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 11:12 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$46
Soft CNY506/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8006 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8006 2 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 08:17 08:19 44m 181 US$12US$19
G8006 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:39 08:41 1h6m 256 US$17US$28
G8006 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:03 09:06 1h30m 315 US$21US$34
G8006 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:36 09:38 2h3m 410 US$28US$44
G8006 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:59 10:01 2h26m 449 US$33US$52
G8006 7 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 10:18 10:20 2h45m 544 US$36US$58
G8006 8 DaLian (大连) 11:12 Final arrival 3h39m 710 US$46US$74