Train G8006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8006 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-大连北(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$45
Soft CNY506/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8006 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8006 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 07:38 07:40 10m 12 US$1US$2
G8006 3 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 08:17 08:19 49m 181 US$12US$19
G8006 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:39 08:41 1h11m 256 US$17US$26
G8006 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:03 09:06 1h35m 315 US$20US$33
G8006 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:36 09:38 2h8m 410 US$27US$42
G8006 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:59 10:01 2h31m 449 US$31US$50
G8006 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 10:18 10:20 2h50m 544 US$35US$56
G8006 9 DalianBei (大连北) 11:00 Final arrival 3h32m 693 US$44US$70