Train G8007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8007 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8007 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8007 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 09:56 09:58 41m 95 US$0US$0
G8007 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 10:17 10:19 1h2m 166 US$0US$0
G8007 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 10:59 11:00 1h44m 330 US$0US$0
G8007 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:28 11:31 2h13m 400 US$0US$0
G8007 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:15 12:16 3h0m 580 US$0US$0
G8007 7 ChangChun (长春) 12:48 12:50 3h33m 710 US$0US$0
G8007 8 JiLin (吉林) 13:30 Final arrival 4h15m 821 US$0US$0