Train G8008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8008 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 08:48 Dep. Time 13:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$48
Soft CNY533.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8008 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8008 2 ChangChun (长春) 09:28 09:34 40m 111 US$4US$5
G8008 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:08 10:10 1h20m 241 US$13US$19
G8008 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:40 10:41 1h52m 367 US$21US$32
G8008 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:04 11:07 2h16m 426 US$25US$38
G8008 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 11:18 11:20 2h30m 441 US$26US$40
G8008 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 11:38 11:40 2h50m 491 US$29US$45
G8008 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:07 12:09 3h19m 598 US$36US$56
G8008 9 DalianBei (大连北) 13:01 Final arrival 4h13m 804 US$48US$75