Train G8008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8008 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 08:49 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8008 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 08:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8008 2 ChangChun (长春) 09:29 09:32 40m 111 US$0US$0
G8008 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:06 10:08 1h17m 241 US$0US$0
G8008 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:38 10:40 1h49m 367 US$0US$0
G8008 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:02 11:06 2h13m 426 US$0US$0
G8008 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 11:36 11:38 2h47m 521 US$0US$0
G8008 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 11:50 11:52 3h1m 560 US$0US$0
G8008 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:06 12:08 3h17m 0 US$0US$0
G8008 9 DalianBei (大连北) 13:00 Final arrival 4h11m 804 US$0US$0