Train G8008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8008 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 13:01 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8008 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8008 2 ChangChun (长春) 09:31 09:34 40m 111 US$5US$6
G8008 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:08 10:10 1h17m 241 US$13US$20
G8008 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:40 10:41 1h49m 367 US$22US$33
G8008 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:04 11:07 2h13m 426 US$26US$40
G8008 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 11:31 11:33 2h40m 491 US$30US$47
G8008 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 11:51 11:53 3h0m 560 US$35US$54
G8008 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:07 12:09 3h16m 598 US$37US$58
G8008 9 DalianBei (大连北) 13:01 Final arrival 4h10m 804 US$50US$78