Train G8009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8009 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 14:27 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8009 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8009 2 PuWan (普湾) 10:42 10:44 19m 41 US$0US$0
G8009 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 11:18 11:20 55m 178 US$0US$0
G8009 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:12 12:17 1h49m 378 US$0US$0
G8009 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:05 13:07 2h42m 512 US$0US$0
G8009 6 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:33 13:35 3h10m 681 US$0US$0
G8009 7 ChangChun (长春) 13:45 13:47 3h22m 693 US$0US$0
G8009 8 JiLin (吉林) 14:27 Final arrival 4h4m 804 US$0US$0