Train G8009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8009 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 10:24 Dep. Time 14:25 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8009 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 10:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8009 2 PuWan (普湾) 10:43 10:44 19m 41 US$3US$4
G8009 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 11:18 11:20 54m 178 US$12US$19
G8009 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:11 12:14 1h47m 378 US$26US$41
G8009 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:02 13:04 2h38m 512 US$38US$60
G8009 6 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:30 13:32 3h6m 681 US$46US$74
G8009 7 ChangChun (长春) 13:42 13:45 3h18m 693 US$45US$73
G8009 8 JiLin (吉林) 14:25 Final arrival 4h1m 804 US$50US$78