Train G8009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8009 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 10:24 Dep. Time 14:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$48
Soft CNY533.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8009 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 10:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8009 2 PuWan (普湾) 10:42 10:43 18m 41 US$3US$4
G8009 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 11:17 11:19 53m 178 US$11US$18
G8009 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:11 12:14 1h47m 378 US$24US$39
G8009 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:02 13:11 2h38m 512 US$36US$58
G8009 6 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:37 13:39 3h13m 681 US$45US$71
G8009 7 ChangChun (长春) 13:50 13:54 3h26m 693 US$44US$70
G8009 8 JiLin (吉林) 14:35 Final arrival 4h11m 804 US$48US$75