Train G8010 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8010 Travel Time 3h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-大连(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 10:36 Dep. Time 14:24 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$46
Soft CNY506/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8010 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8010 2 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 11:00 11:01 24m 75 US$5US$8
G8010 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:16 11:18 40m 130 US$9US$14
G8010 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 11:33 11:34 57m 256 US$12US$19
G8010 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:10 12:13 1h34m 310 US$21US$33
G8010 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 12:47 12:49 2h11m 410 US$28US$44
G8010 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 13:10 13:12 2h34m 487 US$33US$52
G8010 8 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 13:22 13:24 2h46m 515 US$35US$55
G8010 9 DaLian (大连) 14:24 Final arrival 3h48m 710 US$46US$74