Train G8011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8011 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 11:22 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8011 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 11:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8011 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:15 12:16 53m 206 US$14US$22
G8011 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:42 12:44 1h20m 313 US$21US$34
G8011 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:08 13:11 1h46m 378 US$26US$41
G8011 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 13:42 13:44 2h20m 484 US$33US$52
G8011 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:06 14:08 2h44m 563 US$38US$60
G8011 7 ChangChun (长春) 14:39 14:42 3h17m 693 US$45US$73
G8011 8 JiLin (吉林) 15:22 Final arrival 4h0m 804 US$50US$78