Train G8011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8011 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 11:08 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8011 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 11:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8011 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:15 12:16 1h7m 223 US$15US$24
G8011 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:42 12:44 1h34m 330 US$22US$36
G8011 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:08 13:11 2h0m 533 US$27US$43
G8011 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 13:42 13:44 2h34m 501 US$34US$54
G8011 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:06 14:08 2h58m 580 US$39US$62
G8011 7 ChangChun (长春) 14:39 14:42 3h31m 710 US$46US$74
G8011 8 JiLin (吉林) 15:22 Final arrival 4h14m 821 US$51US$80