Train G8011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8011 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 11:11 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$49
Soft CNY544.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8011 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 11:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8011 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:05 12:06 54m 166 US$11US$17
G8011 3 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:08 13:11 1h57m 533 US$26US$41
G8011 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 13:42 13:44 2h31m 501 US$32US$52
G8011 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:06 14:08 2h55m 580 US$37US$59
G8011 6 ChangChun (长春) 14:39 14:42 3h28m 710 US$45US$71
G8011 7 JiLin (吉林) 15:22 Final arrival 4h11m 821 US$49US$77