Train G8011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8011 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(0day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 11:08 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8011 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 11:08 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G8011 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:02 12:03 -1m 166 US$11US$18
G8011 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:42 12:44 -1m 330 US$22US$36
G8011 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:08 13:11 -1m 533 US$27US$43
G8011 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 13:42 13:44 -1m 501 US$34US$54
G8011 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:06 14:08 -1m 580 US$39US$62
G8011 7 ChangChun (长春) 14:39 14:42 -1m 710 US$46US$74
G8011 8 JiLin (吉林) 15:22 Final arrival -1m 821 US$51US$80