Train G8012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8012 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-大连(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 12:07 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$46
Soft CNY506/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8012 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 12:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8012 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:17 12:19 10m 12 US$0US$0
G8012 3 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:27 13:31 1h20m 315 US$0US$0
G8012 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:56 13:58 1h49m 380 US$0US$0
G8012 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 14:09 14:11 2h2m 410 US$0US$0
G8012 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 14:31 14:33 2h24m 0 US$0US$0
G8012 7 DaLian (大连) 15:39 Final arrival 3h32m 710 US$0US$0