Train G8012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8012 Travel Time 3h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-大连(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 698Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 15:41 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$46
Soft CNY506/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8012 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8012 2 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 12:29 12:31 17m 63 US$4US$7
G8012 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:24 13:27 1h12m 298 US$20US$32
G8012 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:35 13:37 1h23m 303 US$20US$33
G8012 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:01 14:03 1h49m 368 US$25US$40
G8012 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 14:29 14:30 2h17m 475 US$32US$51
G8012 7 PuWan (普湾) 15:10 15:11 2h58m 640 US$42US$68
G8012 8 DaLian (大连) 15:41 Final arrival 3h29m 698 US$46US$73