Train G8012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8012 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 681Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 15:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$45
Soft CNY506/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8012 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8012 2 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 12:29 12:31 17m 63 US$4US$6
G8012 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:24 13:27 1h12m 298 US$19US$31
G8012 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:35 13:37 1h23m 303 US$20US$31
G8012 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:01 14:03 1h49m 368 US$24US$38
G8012 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 14:29 14:31 2h17m 475 US$31US$49
G8012 7 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 14:49 14:51 2h37m 532 US$34US$55
G8012 8 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 15:10 15:11 2h58m 603 US$38US$61
G8012 9 PuWan (普湾) 15:24 15:25 3h12m 640 US$40US$65
G8012 10 DalianBei (大连北) 15:43 Final arrival 3h31m 681 US$43US$69