Train G8012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8012 Travel Time 3h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-大连(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 12:06 Dep. Time 15:43 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$46
Soft CNY506/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8012 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 12:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8012 2 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 12:30 12:31 24m 75 US$5US$8
G8012 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:24 13:27 1h18m 310 US$21US$33
G8012 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:35 13:37 1h29m 315 US$21US$34
G8012 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:01 14:03 1h55m 380 US$26US$41
G8012 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 14:29 14:31 2h23m 449 US$33US$52
G8012 7 PuWan (普湾) 15:11 15:13 3h5m 652 US$43US$69
G8012 8 DaLian (大连) 15:43 Final arrival 3h37m 710 US$46US$74