Train G8013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8013 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 16:16 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8013 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8013 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 12:13 12:15 40m 95 US$6US$10
G8013 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:34 12:36 1h1m 166 US$11US$18
G8013 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:54 12:56 1h21m 223 US$15US$24
G8013 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 13:17 13:19 1h44m 300 US$20US$32
G8013 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:53 13:56 2h20m 400 US$27US$43
G8013 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 14:14 14:16 2h41m 454 US$31US$49
G8013 8 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 14:30 14:31 2h57m 501 US$34US$54
G8013 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:53 14:55 3h20m 580 US$39US$62
G8013 10 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 15:10 15:11 3h37m 635 US$42US$67
G8013 11 ChangChun (长春) 15:33 15:36 4h0m 710 US$46US$74
G8013 12 JiLin (吉林) 16:16 Final arrival 4h43m 821 US$51US$80