Train G8013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8013 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$49
Soft CNY544.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8013 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8013 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 12:14 12:16 26m 78 US$5US$8
G8013 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:35 12:37 47m 149 US$10US$15
G8013 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:55 12:57 1h7m 206 US$13US$21
G8013 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 13:17 13:19 1h29m 283 US$18US$29
G8013 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:53 13:56 2h5m 383 US$25US$40
G8013 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 14:14 14:16 2h26m 437 US$28US$45
G8013 8 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 14:30 14:32 2h42m 484 US$31US$50
G8013 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:54 14:56 3h6m 563 US$36US$58
G8013 10 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 15:11 15:13 3h23m 618 US$39US$63
G8013 11 ChangChun (长春) 15:36 15:39 3h48m 693 US$44US$70
G8013 12 JiLin (吉林) 16:19 Final arrival 4h31m 804 US$49US$77