Train G8013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8013 Travel Time 4h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 16:10 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8013 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8013 2 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 13:16 13:18 1h22m 300 US$0US$0
G8013 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:52 13:55 1h58m 400 US$0US$0
G8013 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 14:13 14:15 2h19m 454 US$0US$0
G8013 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 14:29 14:31 2h35m 501 US$0US$0
G8013 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:53 14:55 2h59m 580 US$0US$0
G8013 7 ChangChun (长春) 15:27 15:30 3h33m 710 US$0US$0
G8013 8 JiLin (吉林) 16:10 Final arrival 4h16m 821 US$0US$0