Train G8014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8014 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8014 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8014 2 ChangChun (长春) 13:18 13:21 40m 111 US$5US$6
G8014 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 13:45 13:47 1h7m 186 US$10US$12
G8014 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:02 14:04 1h24m 241 US$13US$20
G8014 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:51 14:54 2h13m 426 US$26US$40
G8014 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 15:24 15:26 2h46m 521 US$32US$50
G8014 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 15:47 15:49 3h9m 598 US$37US$58
G8014 8 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 16:20 16:21 3h42m 726 US$45US$71
G8014 9 DaLian (大连) 16:59 Final arrival 4h21m 821 US$51US$80