Train G8015 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8015 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 13:38 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8015 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 13:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8015 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 14:31 14:33 53m 206 US$14US$22
G8015 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:59 15:01 1h21m 313 US$21US$34
G8015 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:25 15:28 1h47m 378 US$0US$0
G8015 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:16 16:18 2h38m 484 US$38US$60
G8015 6 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 16:33 16:35 2h55m 563 US$41US$65
G8015 7 ChangChun (长春) 16:56 16:59 3h18m 693 US$45US$73
G8015 8 JiLin (吉林) 17:39 Final arrival 4h1m 804 US$50US$78