Train G8016 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8016 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 14:09 Dep. Time 18:22 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8016 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 14:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8016 2 ChangChun (长春) 14:49 14:52 40m 111 US$0US$0
G8016 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:02 15:04 53m 123 US$0US$0
G8016 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 15:46 15:48 1h37m 320 US$0US$0
G8016 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:15 16:18 2h6m 421 US$0US$0
G8016 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:53 16:55 2h44m 521 US$0US$0
G8016 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:15 17:17 3h6m 598 US$0US$0
G8016 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 17:35 17:37 3h26m 655 US$0US$0
G8016 9 PuWan (普湾) 18:03 18:04 3h54m 763 US$0US$0
G8016 10 DalianBei (大连北) 18:22 Final arrival 4h13m 804 US$0US$0