Train G8016 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8016 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(0day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 14:09 Dep. Time 18:17 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8016 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 14:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8016 2 ChangChun (长春) 14:49 14:52 40m 111 US$5US$6
G8016 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:25 15:27 1h16m 241 US$13US$20
G8016 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 15:48 15:50 1h39m 320 US$19US$28
G8016 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:17 16:20 2h8m 421 US$26US$39
G8016 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:55 16:57 2h46m 521 US$32US$50
G8016 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:17 17:18 3h8m 598 US$37US$58
G8016 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 17:36 17:37 3h27m 655 US$44US$71
G8016 9 DalianBei (大连北) 18:17 Final arrival 4h8m 804 US$50US$78