Train G8016 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8016 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 14:06 Dep. Time 18:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$48
Soft CNY533.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8016 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 14:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8016 2 ChangChun (长春) 14:46 14:52 40m 111 US$4US$5
G8016 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:25 15:27 1h19m 241 US$13US$19
G8016 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 15:48 15:49 1h42m 320 US$18US$29
G8016 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:17 16:20 2h11m 421 US$25US$37
G8016 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:54 16:56 2h48m 521 US$31US$50
G8016 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:16 17:17 3h10m 598 US$36US$56
G8016 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 17:35 17:37 3h29m 655 US$42US$68
G8016 9 DalianBei (大连北) 18:17 Final arrival 4h11m 804 US$48US$75