Train G8017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8017 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 14:42 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8017 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 14:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8017 2 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 15:42 15:44 1h0m 195 US$13US$21
G8017 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 16:03 16:05 1h21m 261 US$18US$28
G8017 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:24 16:26 1h42m 330 US$22US$36
G8017 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 16:43 16:45 2h1m 380 US$26US$41
G8017 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:01 17:04 2h19m 400 US$27US$43
G8017 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:23 17:25 2h41m 454 US$31US$49
G8017 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:55 17:56 3h13m 580 US$39US$62
G8017 9 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:11 18:13 3h29m 635 US$42US$67
G8017 10 ChangChun (长春) 18:35 18:38 3h53m 710 US$46US$74
G8017 11 JiLin (吉林) 19:18 Final arrival 4h36m 821 US$51US$80