Train G8017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8017 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 14:44 Dep. Time 19:19 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8017 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 14:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8017 2 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 15:44 15:45 1h0m 195 US$13US$21
G8017 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 16:04 16:06 1h20m 261 US$18US$28
G8017 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:25 16:27 1h41m 330 US$22US$36
G8017 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 16:43 16:45 1h59m 518 US$26US$41
G8017 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:01 17:04 2h17m 400 US$27US$43
G8017 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:23 17:25 2h39m 454 US$31US$49
G8017 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:55 17:57 3h11m 580 US$39US$62
G8017 9 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:12 18:14 3h28m 635 US$42US$67
G8017 10 ChangChun (长春) 18:36 18:39 3h52m 710 US$46US$74
G8017 11 JiLin (吉林) 19:19 Final arrival 4h35m 821 US$51US$80