Train G8018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8018 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 14:58 Dep. Time 19:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$48
Soft CNY533.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8018 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 14:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8018 2 ChangChun (长春) 15:39 15:42 41m 111 US$4US$5
G8018 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 16:07 16:09 1h9m 186 US$9US$13
G8018 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 16:40 16:42 1h42m 320 US$18US$29
G8018 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:13 17:16 2h15m 426 US$25US$38
G8018 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:41 17:43 2h43m 491 US$29US$45
G8018 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 18:01 18:02 3h3m 560 US$33US$52
G8018 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 18:15 18:16 3h17m 598 US$36US$56
G8018 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:34 18:36 3h36m 655 US$42US$68
G8018 10 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 18:55 18:56 3h57m 726 US$43US$70
G8018 11 DaLian (大连) 19:34 Final arrival 4h36m 821 US$49US$77