Train G8018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8018 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连(0day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 14:58 Dep. Time 19:34 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8018 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 14:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8018 2 ChangChun (长春) 15:39 15:42 41m 111 US$5US$6
G8018 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 16:07 16:09 1h9m 186 US$10US$14
G8018 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 16:40 16:42 1h42m 320 US$19US$28
G8018 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:13 17:16 2h15m 426 US$26US$40
G8018 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:40 17:42 2h42m 491 US$30US$47
G8018 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 18:00 18:02 3h2m 560 US$35US$54
G8018 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:28 18:29 3h30m 655 US$44US$71
G8018 9 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 18:48 18:49 3h50m 726 US$45US$71
G8018 10 DalianBei (大连北) 19:15 19:17 4h17m 804 US$50US$78
G8018 11 DaLian (大连) 19:34 Final arrival 4h36m 821 US$51US$80