Train G8019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8019 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$49
Soft CNY544.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8019 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8019 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 16:46 16:48 41m 149 US$10US$15
G8019 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:07 17:09 1h2m 206 US$13US$21
G8019 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 17:29 17:31 1h24m 283 US$18US$29
G8019 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:43 17:45 1h38m 313 US$20US$32
G8019 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:01 18:03 1h56m 363 US$23US$38
G8019 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:14 18:17 2h9m 378 US$24US$39
G8019 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:06 19:17 3h1m 563 US$36US$58
G8019 9 ChangChun (长春) 19:48 19:51 3h43m 693 US$44US$70
G8019 10 JiLin (吉林) 20:32 Final arrival 4h27m 804 US$48US$75