Train G8019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8019 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 16:02 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8019 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 16:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8019 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 16:55 16:56 53m 166 US$11US$18
G8019 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 17:29 17:31 1h27m 300 US$20US$32
G8019 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:43 17:45 1h41m 330 US$21US$34
G8019 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:02 18:03 2h0m 518 US$26US$41
G8019 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:14 18:17 2h12m 533 US$27US$43
G8019 7 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 18:49 18:50 2h47m 501 US$34US$54
G8019 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:11 19:13 3h9m 580 US$39US$62
G8019 9 ChangChun (长春) 19:45 19:48 3h43m 710 US$46US$74
G8019 10 JiLin (吉林) 20:28 Final arrival 4h26m 821 US$51US$80