Train G8019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8019 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 16:04 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8019 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 16:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8019 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 16:58 17:00 54m 166 US$0US$0
G8019 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 17:12 17:14 1h8m 195 US$0US$0
G8019 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 17:40 17:42 1h36m 300 US$0US$0
G8019 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:53 17:55 1h49m 330 US$0US$0
G8019 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:19 18:22 2h15m 395 US$0US$0
G8019 7 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 18:53 18:54 2h49m 501 US$0US$0
G8019 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:16 19:18 3h12m 580 US$0US$0
G8019 9 ChangChun (长春) 19:49 19:52 3h45m 710 US$0US$0
G8019 10 JiLin (吉林) 20:32 Final arrival 4h28m 821 US$0US$0