Train G8020 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8020 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 19:42 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$50
Soft CNY533.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8020 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8020 2 ChangChun (长春) 16:25 16:28 40m 111 US$5US$6
G8020 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:02 17:04 1h17m 241 US$13US$20
G8020 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:36 17:38 1h51m 367 US$22US$33
G8020 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:00 18:03 2h15m 426 US$26US$40
G8020 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 18:48 18:49 3h3m 598 US$37US$58
G8020 7 DalianBei (大连北) 19:42 Final arrival 3h57m 804 US$50US$78