Train G8020 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8020 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY340.5/US$48
Soft CNY533.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8020 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8020 2 ChangChun (长春) 16:25 16:28 40m 111 US$4US$5
G8020 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:02 17:04 1h17m 241 US$13US$19
G8020 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:36 17:38 1h51m 367 US$21US$32
G8020 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:00 18:05 2h15m 426 US$25US$38
G8020 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 18:35 18:37 2h50m 521 US$31US$50
G8020 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 18:57 18:59 3h12m 598 US$36US$56
G8020 8 DalianBei (大连北) 19:53 Final arrival 4h8m 804 US$48US$75