Train G8022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8022 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-大连北(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 17:23 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY495/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8022 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 17:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8022 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:33 17:34 10m 12 US$0US$0
G8022 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:01 18:03 38m 130 US$0US$0
G8022 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:33 18:35 1h10m 256 US$0US$0
G8022 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:57 19:02 1h34m 315 US$0US$0
G8022 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 19:32 19:35 2h9m 410 US$0US$0
G8022 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 19:56 19:58 2h33m 487 US$0US$0
G8022 8 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 20:08 20:10 2h45m 515 US$0US$0
G8022 9 DalianBei (大连北) 20:58 Final arrival 3h35m 693 US$0US$0