Train G8023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8023 Travel Time 3h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-长春(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 18:44 Dep. Time 22:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$44
Soft CNY495/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8023 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 18:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8023 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 19:37 19:38 53m 206 US$13US$21
G8023 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 19:51 19:52 1h7m 244 US$16US$25
G8023 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 20:10 20:12 1h26m 313 US$20US$32
G8023 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:40 20:43 1h56m 383 US$25US$40
G8023 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 21:01 21:09 2h17m 437 US$28US$45
G8023 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 22:01 22:03 3h17m 681 US$45US$71
G8023 8 ChangChun (长春) 22:13 Final arrival 3h29m 693 US$44US$70